Andersdotter, Johanna

Birth Name Andersdotter, Johanna
Gender female
Age at Death 64 years, 7 months, 26 days

Families

Family of Hörberg, Anders Peter and Andersdotter, Johanna

Married Husband Hörberg, Anders Peter ( * 1837-05-07 + 1909-11-24 )
 
Event Date Place Description Sources
Marriage 1859-11-19 Hällestad    
Children
Name Birth Date Death Date
Hörberg, Johanna Mathilda1861-02-081918-04-21
Hörberg, Carl August18641865-10-25
Hörberg, Carl August1866-11-221942-07-02
Hörberg, Anders Fredrik1869-03-021946-04-14
Hörberg, Alma1873-08-28
Hörberg, Hulda Augusta1875-07-291937-04-15
Hörberg, Ida Sofia1878-10-191896-09-18
  Attributes
Type Value Notes Sources
REFN 582
 

Attributes

Type Value Notes Sources
REFN 1673